CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1 -Vítor Hugo Machado da Costa Salgado de Abreu
2 - Joaquim Meireles Pereira Gonçalves
3 - Maria Agostinha Ribeiro de Freitas
4 - Armindo Fernando Duarte Faria
5 - José Armando Ferreira Branco
6 - Sandra Cristina da Silva Gomes
7 - João Miguel Ferreira Vaz
8 -Albano Agostinho Fernandes Ribeiro
9 - Neide Cristina Pacheco Dias
10 - Francisco Simão da Silva Ferreira
11 -Tânia Manuel Peixoto Lopes
ASSEMBLEIA MUNICIPAL
António Fernando Pereira de Carvalho
Jorge Miguel da Costa Oliveira
Márcia Patrícia Carneiro Costa
Francisco Agostinho Carvalho Guimarães
Leonor da Conceição Dias Monteiro
José Manuel Correia de Oliveira
João Augusto Mendes Costa
Irene Manuela Ferreira da Costa
José Filipe da Silva Costa
Filipa Antónia de Sousa Ferreira
José Luís Monteiro de Almeida
Sara Daniela Miranda Ferreira
António Cristiano Leite de Lemos
Júlio Cristiano Ferreira de Brito
Mónica Filomena de Oliveira Peixoto
Anselmo da Silva Peixoto
Rodolfo Daniel Salgado da Cunha
Maria Eduarda Peixoto Cunha
Nuno Filipe Peixoto Magalhães
Manuel Ribeiro Gonçalves Clemente
Mónica Cristiana da Silva Coelho
Hélder José de Sousa Magalhães
Joaquim Gomes Pereira
Rute Noemí Alves Guimarães
Miguel António Freitas de Almeida
Hipólito de Oliveira Batista
Mariana Rita Castro Silva
António José Moreira Lemos
António José Peixoto da Cunha
Tânia Sofia Gomes Pereira
1 -Vítor Hugo Machado da Costa Salgado de Abreu
2 - Joaquim Meireles Pereira Gonçalves
3 - Maria Agostinha Ribeiro de Freitas
4 - Armindo Fernando Duarte Faria
5 - José Armando Ferreira Branco
6 - Sandra Cristina da Silva Gomes
7 - João Miguel Ferreira Vaz
8 -Albano Agostinho Fernandes Ribeiro
9 - Neide Cristina Pacheco Dias
10 - Francisco Simão da Silva Ferreira
11 -Tânia Manuel Peixoto Lopes
ASSEMBLEIA MUNICIPAL
António Fernando Pereira de Carvalho
Jorge Miguel da Costa Oliveira
Márcia Patrícia Carneiro Costa
Francisco Agostinho Carvalho Guimarães
Leonor da Conceição Dias Monteiro
José Manuel Correia de Oliveira
João Augusto Mendes Costa
Irene Manuela Ferreira da Costa
José Filipe da Silva Costa
Filipa Antónia de Sousa Ferreira
José Luís Monteiro de Almeida
Sara Daniela Miranda Ferreira
António Cristiano Leite de Lemos
Júlio Cristiano Ferreira de Brito
Mónica Filomena de Oliveira Peixoto
Anselmo da Silva Peixoto
Rodolfo Daniel Salgado da Cunha
Maria Eduarda Peixoto Cunha
Nuno Filipe Peixoto Magalhães
Manuel Ribeiro Gonçalves Clemente
Mónica Cristiana da Silva Coelho
Hélder José de Sousa Magalhães
Joaquim Gomes Pereira
Rute Noemí Alves Guimarães
Miguel António Freitas de Almeida
Hipólito de Oliveira Batista
Mariana Rita Castro Silva
António José Moreira Lemos
António José Peixoto da Cunha
Tânia Sofia Gomes Pereira